Ashley Furniture
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Product Theme
Bed Style
Table Shape
Collection
Filters
-
Save up to 23% Save %Original price $783.87 - Original price $1,012.49Original price $783.87 - Original price $1,012.49Original price $783.87$602.98 - $778.84$602.98 - $778.84Current price $602.98| /
Jarlee Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureThis queen upholstered panel bed is a showstopper, bringing a touch of modern glamour to your sanctuary. A sleek white finish, paired with the cush...
View full detailsSave up to 23% Save %Original price $783.87 - Original price $1,012.49Original price $783.87 - Original price $1,012.49Original price $783.87$602.98 - $778.84$602.98 - $778.84Current price $602.98| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $182.78Original price $182.78 - Original price $182.78Original price $182.78Current price $140.60$140.60 - $140.60Current price $140.60| /
Jaycott Next-Gen Nuvella Pillow (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureThis accent pillow is designed with your leisure and luxury in mind. And the durable high-performance fabric is designed for softness, strength and...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $182.78Original price $182.78 - Original price $182.78Original price $182.78Current price $140.60$140.60 - $140.60Current price $140.60| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $216.58Original price $216.58 - Original price $216.58Original price $216.58Current price $166.60$166.60 - $166.60Current price $166.60| /
Jayner Pillow (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureThis accent pillow is sure to add a sense of style to your well-edited space. With a relaxed chevron pattern in muted colors, it coordinates easily...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $216.58Original price $216.58 - Original price $216.58Original price $216.58Current price $166.60$166.60 - $166.60Current price $166.60| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $477.62Original price $477.62 - Original price $477.62Original price $477.62Current price $367.40$367.40 - $367.40Current price $367.40| /
Jazmore Table (Set of 3)
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableUltra-contemporary design, everyday convenience. This table set completes your confidently curated living room with its trend-forward pairing of ma...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $477.62Original price $477.62 - Original price $477.62Original price $477.62Current price $367.40$367.40 - $367.40Current price $367.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $311.22Original price $311.22 - Original price $311.22Original price $311.22Current price $239.40$239.40 - $239.40Current price $239.40| /
Jensworth Accent Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableIn the market for furniture that combines contemporary form with smart functionality? Look no further than this accent table. Its drawers keep esse...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $311.22Original price $311.22 - Original price $311.22Original price $311.22Current price $239.40$239.40 - $239.40Current price $239.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $708.50Original price $708.50 - Original price $708.50Original price $708.50Current price $545.00$545.00 - $545.00Current price $545.00| /
Jersonlow Swivel Accent Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableTake contemporary style for a spin with this accent chair. Handsome in a deep forest green, it adds a splash of sophistication to a reading nook or...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $708.50Original price $708.50 - Original price $708.50Original price $708.50Current price $545.00$545.00 - $545.00Current price $545.00| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $184.08Original price $184.08 - Original price $184.08Original price $184.08Current price $141.60$141.60 - $141.60Current price $141.60| /
Jeshina Counter Height Barstool
Ashley FurnitureThis counter height bar stool reflects your highly contemporary point of view. Its ultra-soft velvet upholstery in chocolate brown is a feast for t...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $184.08Original price $184.08 - Original price $184.08Original price $184.08Current price $141.60$141.60 - $141.60Current price $141.60| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $433.50Original price $433.50 - Original price $433.50Original price $433.50Current price $333.46$333.46 - $333.46Current price $333.46| /
Jeshina Counter Height Dining Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis counter height table reflects your highly contemporary point of view. Its faux marble tabletop is a feast for the senses—white contrasts with ...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $433.50Original price $433.50 - Original price $433.50Original price $433.50Current price $333.46$333.46 - $333.46Current price $333.46| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $184.08Original price $184.08 - Original price $184.08Original price $184.08Current price $141.60$141.60 - $141.60Current price $141.60| /
Jeshina Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis dining chair reflects your highly contemporary point of view. Its ultra-soft velvet upholstery in chocolate brown is a feast for the senses. C...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $184.08Original price $184.08 - Original price $184.08Original price $184.08Current price $141.60$141.60 - $141.60Current price $141.60| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $798.72Original price $798.72 - Original price $798.72Original price $798.72Current price $614.40$614.40 - $614.40Current price $614.40| /
Jeshina Dining Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis dining table reflects your highly contemporary point of view. Its faux marble tabletop and base are a feast for the senses—white contrasts aga...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $798.72Original price $798.72 - Original price $798.72Original price $798.72Current price $614.40$614.40 - $614.40Current price $614.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $112.58Original price $112.58 - Original price $112.58Original price $112.58Current price $86.60$86.60 - $86.60Current price $86.60| /
Jettner 5' x 7' Rug
Ashley FurnitureBring a sense of warmth and comfort, with a modern flair, to any room. With its geometric design, this area rug makes a statement with clean lines ...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $112.58Original price $112.58 - Original price $112.58Original price $112.58Current price $86.60$86.60 - $86.60Current price $86.60| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $244.79Original price $244.79 - Original price $244.79Original price $244.79Current price $188.30$188.30 - $188.30Current price $188.30| /
Jettner 7'10" x 10' Rug
Ashley FurnitureBring a sense of warmth and comfort, with a modern flair, to any room. With its geometric design, this area rug makes a statement with clean lines ...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $244.79Original price $244.79 - Original price $244.79Original price $244.79Current price $188.30$188.30 - $188.30Current price $188.30| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $113.62Original price $113.62 - Original price $113.62Original price $113.62Current price $87.40$87.40 - $87.40Current price $87.40| /
Jilton Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureLooking for a unique take on casual style? You’re gonna love this table lamp. Its vertical line-patterned base, finished in chic black, is sculptur...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $113.62Original price $113.62 - Original price $113.62Original price $113.62Current price $87.40$87.40 - $87.40Current price $87.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $168.22Original price $168.22 - Original price $168.22Original price $168.22Current price $129.40$129.40 - $129.40Current price $129.40| /
Jocelyne Tray (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureServe it up in style. Whether reserved for special gatherings or part of your everyday table display, this set of wood and metal trays is loaded wi...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $168.22Original price $168.22 - Original price $168.22Original price $168.22Current price $129.40$129.40 - $129.40Current price $129.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $168.48Original price $168.48 - Original price $168.48Original price $168.48Current price $129.60$129.60 - $129.60Current price $129.60| /
Joely Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureCreate a relaxing scene incorporating the neutral colors and textural beauty of this wall art. Embellished with texture, its shades of blue and tan...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $168.48Original price $168.48 - Original price $168.48Original price $168.48Current price $129.60$129.60 - $129.60Current price $129.60| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $672.62Original price $672.62 - Original price $672.62Original price $672.62Current price $517.40$517.40 - $517.40Current price $517.40| /
Johnelle Coffee Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableHomey. Hearty. Heavenly hued. Luring with a distressed weathered gray finish and square baluster legs set on a broad lower shelf for great presence...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $672.62Original price $672.62 - Original price $672.62Original price $672.62Current price $517.40$517.40 - $517.40Current price $517.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $372.32Original price $372.32 - Original price $372.32Original price $372.32Current price $286.40$286.40 - $286.40Current price $286.40| /
Johnelle End Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableHomey. Hearty. Heavenly hued. Luring with a distressed weathered gray finish and square baluster legs set on a broad lower shelf for great presence...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $372.32Original price $372.32 - Original price $372.32Original price $372.32Current price $286.40$286.40 - $286.40Current price $286.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $744.64Original price $744.64 - Original price $744.64Original price $744.64Current price $572.80$572.80 - $572.80Current price $572.80| /
Johnelle End Table Set
Ashley FurnitureHomey. Hearty. Heavenly hued. Luring with a distressed weathered gray finish and square baluster legs set on a broad lower shelf for great presence...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $744.64Original price $744.64 - Original price $744.64Original price $744.64Current price $572.80$572.80 - $572.80Current price $572.80| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $1,417.26Original price $1,417.26 - Original price $1,417.26Original price $1,417.26Current price $1,090.20$1,090.20 - $1,090.20Current price $1,090.20| /
Johnelle Occasional Table Set
Ashley FurnitureHomey. Hearty. Heavenly hued. Luring with a distressed weathered gray finish and square baluster legs set on a broad lower shelf for great presence...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $1,417.26Original price $1,417.26 - Original price $1,417.26Original price $1,417.26Current price $1,090.20$1,090.20 - $1,090.20Current price $1,090.20| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $611.52Original price $611.52 - Original price $611.52Original price $611.52Current price $470.40$470.40 - $470.40Current price $470.40| /
Johnelle Sofa Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableHomey. Hearty. Heavenly hued. Luring with a distressed weathered gray finish and square baluster legs set on a broad lower shelf for great presence...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $611.52Original price $611.52 - Original price $611.52Original price $611.52Current price $470.40$470.40 - $470.40Current price $470.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $1,044.94Original price $1,044.94 - Original price $1,044.94Original price $1,044.94Current price $803.80$803.80 - $803.80Current price $803.80| /
Johnelle Table Set
Ashley FurnitureHomey. Hearty. Heavenly hued. Luring with a distressed weathered gray finish and square baluster legs set on a broad lower shelf for great presence...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $1,044.94Original price $1,044.94 - Original price $1,044.94Original price $1,044.94Current price $803.80$803.80 - $803.80Current price $803.80| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $701.22Original price $701.22 - Original price $701.22Original price $701.22Current price $539.40$539.40 - $539.40Current price $539.40| /
Johurst Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableCombining a two-tone finish with a gently distressed texture produces one very distinctive lift top coffee table. Whether your style is modern farm...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $701.22Original price $701.22 - Original price $701.22Original price $701.22Current price $539.40$539.40 - $539.40Current price $539.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $430.82Original price $430.82 - Original price $430.82Original price $430.82Current price $331.40$331.40 - $331.40Current price $331.40| /
Johurst End Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableCombining a two-tone finish with a gently distressed texture produces one very distinctive end table. Whether your style is modern farmhouse or urb...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $430.82Original price $430.82 - Original price $430.82Original price $430.82Current price $331.40$331.40 - $331.40Current price $331.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Save 23% Save %Original price $861.64Original price $861.64 - Original price $861.64Original price $861.64Current price $662.80$662.80 - $662.80Current price $662.80| /
Johurst End Table Set
Ashley FurnitureCombining a two-tone finish with a gently distressed texture produces one very distinctive end table set. Whether your style is modern farmhouse or...
View full detailsSave 23% Save %Original price $861.64Original price $861.64 - Original price $861.64Original price $861.64Current price $662.80$662.80 - $662.80Current price $662.80| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does D&N Furniture (PA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.